GamePacks

GamePacks

The Titan One device is the very first ever plug-in device that gives you the functionality of a fully modded controller without the need to install chips or solder wires. Just plug it in and you are ready to go. This innovative new technology isn’t available anywhere else on the market. With a full selection of MODS at your fingertips, our device is perfect for gamers looking to add an extra edge to their gaming experience.

List of GamePacks

Name Version Released Instructions
CoD: WWII (Titan One)1.02017-11-16
Destiny 2 (Titan One)1.02017-10-03
Titanfall 2 (Titan One)1.12016-12-25
CoD: Infinite Warfare (Titan One)1.32017-04-08
Battlefield 1 (Titan One)1.42017-03-15
Overwatch Origins (The_Rabid_Taco)1.02016-06-09
Uncharted 4 (Titan One)1.32017-09-04
Mortal Kombat XL (The_Rabid_Taco)1.02016-05-30
Doom (The_Rabid_Taco)1.02016-05-16
PvZ: Garden Warfare 2 (The_Rabid_Taco)1.12016-05-16
Wolfenstein: The New Order (The_Rabid_Taco)1.02016-05-11
PGA Tour 2016 (The_Rabid_Taco)1.02016-05-05
Dark Souls III (Titan One)1.02016-04-29
Salt and Sanctuary (Titan One)1.02016-04-28
Tom Clancy: The Division (Prototype)1.12016-05-13
Rainbow Six: Siege (bonefisher)1.02016-03-18
Star Wars Battlefront (akhughes90)1.32016-01-28
Bloodborne (prototype)1.42017-09-05
Mortal Kombat X (perfecthuntr)1.22015-05-13
Dying Light (akhughes90)1.02015-03-18
CoD: Black Ops 3 (Titan One)1.82016-05-13
Forza Horizon 2 (akhughes90)1.02015-01-19
Loadout (Titan One)1.02015-01-09
Killzone Shadow Fall (akhughes90)1.02014-12-22
Halo 5 Guardians (akhughes90)1.12016-01-02
Halo 2 Classic - MCC (akhughes90)2.22015-04-20
Shadow of Mordor (Titan One)1.12015-01-05
Far Cry 4 (Titan One)1.02014-12-11
PvZ: Garden Warfare (Titan One)1.02014-12-08
Lords of the Fallen (Titan One)1.02014-12-03
Grand Theft Auto 5 (Titan One)1.22015-01-22
Halo Master Chief Collection (akhughes90)2.32015-01-19
CoD: Advanced Warfare (Titan One)1.52015-01-11
Blacklight Retribution (Titan One)1.02014-10-27
WarFrame (Titan One)1.02014-10-02
The Last of Us (perfecthuntr)1.62015-12-29
CoD: Ghosts - Special Tactics (Titan One)1.22015-01-20
Battlefield 4: Special Tactics (Titan One)1.82016-06-10
Forza 5 (Titan One)1.02014-08-04
Destiny (Titan One)2.02016-05-08
Knack (Titan One)1.02014-06-20
BioShock Infinite (Titan One)1.02014-06-17
TitanFall (Titan One)1.12015-12-06
Battlefield Hardline (Titan One)1.52015-04-22
Souls Series1.22014-06-11
CoD: Ghosts1.22014-01-16
Battlefield 41.52014-08-20
Turbo Max1.22013-11-12
God of War Series1.32013-11-12
Gran Turismo 51.22013-11-12
Tiger Woods PGA Tour1.22013-11-12
CoD: Black Ops 21.42013-11-12
MK9 Finalizations1.42013-11-12
Battlefield Series2.02013-11-12
Call of Duty Series1.82016-05-23